Allschools presents: SEPULTURA on Tour

 

Hier die Dates:
03.04. Annemasse – Chateau Rouge (France)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
04.04. Marmande – Garorock Fest (France)
+ CROWBAR
05.04.2010 Villava (Pamplona) – Sala Totem (Spain)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
06.04. Madrid – Sala Heineken (Spain)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
07.04. Santiago De Comostela – Sala Caitol (Spain)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
08.04. Lisbon – Cine Teatro Du Corroios (Portugal)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
09.04. Granada – Sala el Tren (Spain)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
10.04. Castellon – Recinto de Ferias (Spain)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
11.04. Perpignan – El Mediator (France)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
12.04. Mulhouse – Noumatrouf (France)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
13.04. Stuttgart – Universum (Germany)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
14.04. Bochum – Matrix (Germany)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
15.04. Darmstadt – Central Station (Germany)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
16.04. Aarhus – Royal Metal fest (Denmark)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
17.04. Berlin – SO36 (Germany)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
18.04. Pisek - CK Pisek (Czech Republic)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
19.04. Brno - KD Semilasso (Czech Republic)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
20.04. Prague - Modra Vopice (Czech Republic)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
21.04. Krakow - Studio Cub (Poland)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
22.04. Warsaw – Progresja (Poland)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
23.04. Erfurt – Centrum (Germany)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
24.04. Magny Le Hongre – File (France)
+ CROWBAR + HAMLET + ARMED FOR APOCALYPSE
25.04. Tunis – TBA (Tunisia)
26.04. Arlon – Aralunaires Festival (Belgium)
28.04. Istranbul – Macka Kucukciflik (Turkey)
05.05. Tunis – t.b.a. (Tunisia)
07.05. St. Malo – Omnibus (France)
08.05. Wuustwezel – Puntpop (Belgium)
13.05. Mining - Metalfest Open Air (Austria)
14.05. Prattel – Metalfest Open Air (Switzerland)
15.05. Dessau – Metalfest Open Air (Germany)
16.05. Casablance - L'Boulvard Festival (Morocco)
17.06. Saarbrücken – Garage (Germany)
18.06. Clisson – Hellfest (France)
20.06. Botofou – t.b.a. (Reunion Island)
25.06. Dessel – Graspop Metal Meeting (Belgium)
26.06. Nummijarvi – Nummirock Festival (Finland)
27.06. Hamburg – Markthalle (Germany)
01.07. Sete – Theatre de la Mer (France)
+ NAPALM DEATH + WALLS OF JERICHO
02.07. La Bathie – Savoie Rock Fest (France)
03.07. Twistringen – Reload Festival (Germany)
09.07. Gävle – Rockweekend Festival (Sweden)
10.07. Vriezenveen – Vriezenveen Metalfest (Netherlands)
11.07. Wegorzewo – Seven Festival (Poland)
14.07. Bristol – Beer Keller (Great Britain)
15.07. Sheffield – Cofporation (Great Britain)
16.07. Cardiff – Mullenium Music Hall (Great Britain)
17.07. Wolverhampton – Wulfrun Hall (Great Britain)
18.07. Dublin – The Academy (Ireland)
19.07. Dundee – Fat Sams (Great Britain)
20.07. Reading – Sub 89 (Great Britain)
21.07. Norwich – Waterfront (Great Britain)
22.07. London – Scala (Great Britain)
23.07. Briouze – Art Sonic Fest (France)
24.07. Brout Vernet – Rock Preserv Festival (France)
29.07. Loreley – Rock Area Festival (Germany)
06.08. Haren – Rüt’n’Rock Festival (Germany)
07.08. Scheveningen – Schollenpopo Festival (Netherlands)
08.08. Folkestone – Hevy Festival (Great Britain)
11.08. Klagenfurt – Stereo Club (Austria)
12.08. Jaromer – Brutal Assault Festival (Czech Republic)
14.08. Aigen – Kikas (Austria)
20.08. Lierop – Nirwana Tuinfest (Netherlands)
21.08. Dinkelsbühl – Summer Breeze (Germany)
22.08. Solothurn – Kofmehl (Switzerland)